Sitewide 10% Off Code: DI10OFF   ❤ Junji Ito & Cat Romance Tomie JSK/SK/BLOUSE 12% OFF, code: CRJI ❤ 

Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]
SOLD OUT PRE ORDER

Oath of the Juage Coat Set by Your Highness

Brand: Your Highness

Ends on:
  • SKU: YOH-003
  • $97.70

Description

Attention: This price includes a coat only, the blouse and skirt and badges are exclusive.

Garment size:

Size(cm)XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Front cloth length85868788899091
Shoulder width35.536.537.538.539.540.541.5
Bust8286909498102106
Waist68727680848892
Sweep girth166170174178182186190
Sleeve length56.557.558.559.560.561.562.5
Sleeve girth31323334353637
Cuff girth23242526272829


Processing time

Processing time: Around 2-3 months.
Order Acceptance Till: 10th December 2019.

Delivery and Return Policy

Delivery

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time. Half of the clothes or accessories on DevilInspired.com are having long processing time, and the time is different according to each brand companies. Normally, the time will be 30-45 days.

Shipping Time

We ship all parcels by international express companies and have two different shipping methods: Expedited: Parcels are transported by FedEx, DHL, or TNT. The shipping time is averagely about 3-5 business days. Standard: Parcels are transported by ePacket. The shipping time is usually from 15 to 25 business days. Please pay attention that this shipping time is just FYI, the actual period maybe a little longer or shorter than this estimated period.
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 4 days after you received your package if you would like a return or exchange. We accept return and exchange for the items(within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
Also, no return and exchanges of customized products after received for personal reasons.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

SHOP THE COORDINATION

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE