Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Sun. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]

Nocturnal Romance SET by Krad Lanrate

Ends on:
  • SKU: KL-093
  • $599.00


Description

Features:A SET centain a central back zip,long sleeves op,a KC

Garment Size:

Size(cm)SMLXL
Bust86909498
Waist70747882
Bust(body size)82869094
Waist(Body Size)62667074
Sleeve Length63646566
Full Length105106107108


Processing time

Pre-order Period: Ends on 23th April 2019
Processing time: Shipments in end August 2019

Delivery and Return Policy

Delivery

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time. Half of the clothes or accessories on DevilInspired.com are having long processing time, and the time is different according to each brand companies. Normally, the time will be 30-45 days.

Shipping Time

We ship all parcels by international express companies and have two different shipping methods: Expedited: Parcels are transported by FedEx, DHL, or TNT. The shipping time is averagely about 3-5 business days. Standard: Parcels are transported by ePacket. The shipping time is usually from 10 to 15 business days. Please pay attention that this shipping time is just FYI, the actual period maybe a little longer or shorter than this estimated period.

Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

We accept return and exchange for the items in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used. Please contact our customer service within 48 hrs after your received your package if you would like a return or exchange. Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE