Free Standard Shipping Now and Ends in Hrs
Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]
SOLD OUT PRE ORDER

Moonlight Dream Long Tulle Sleeves Lolita Dress OP by Nikki Tomorrow

Brand: Nikki Tomorrow

Ends in:
  • SKU: NT-051
  • $149.99


Description

Features: Sweetheart neckline with bowknot and chain front, ruffles on shoulders, tulle long bishop sleeves, flounce cuffs, empire waist, back zipper, flounce hemline elegant dress. 

Fabric: Polyester

Attention: This price includes an OP only, others are not included.

Size Chart:

Size(cm)XSSMLXL
Dress Length959799101104
Bust8084889296
Waist6468727680
Shoulders3435363738
Bodice Length3536373839
Cuff Girth1415161718
Sleeve Length6465666768

(Inevitable measurement error 1-3 cm.)

Processing Time: Estimate shipping time: In July, 2021.

Delivery and Return Policy

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time
Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above, and we will keep you updated by email, please kindly understand. For in stock items, the processing time is around 2 weeks.
For made to order items, the processing time normally is 10 - 22 working days.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

SHOP THE COORDINATION

CONSUMER REVIEW

Only customers who bought this item can leave comments, for questions or concerns, please feel free to contact [email protected]

Updating Results
{{ avg_rating }} {{ total }} Reviews
{{ review.order_shipping_country }}
{{ review.rating }}
: {{ option.value }}

Service:

Shipping:

Quality:

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE