Happy 2022 New Year Sale - Free Shipping on Orders over $100 in Jan.

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

Your order will be billed in:

Christmas Gift High Neck Green Sweater / Round Neckline Red Sweater for Kids

BC-MTNI-074

$34.99

Processing Time: Around 4-6 Weeks.

Features: It features high neck or round neckline, long bishop sleeves sweater. 

Fabric: Acrylic 30%, nylon 22%, modal 20%, PBT 28%. 

Attention: This price includes a sweater only, others are not included. 

Size (CM): Unit CM; Sizes below are measured in flat-laid position, hand measurement will have discrepancy of about 2 CM.

Size Chart of Green:

Size (CM)
110120130140150
Shoulders3941434547
Length54.557606366
Sleeve Length3033363942
Cuff Girth1415151616
Bust7680848892
Hem Girth104108112116120

Size Chart of Red:

Size (CM)
110120130140150
Shoulders3840424446
Length4143.5464952
Sleeve Length3033363942
Cuff Girth1414151516
Bust7680848892

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/en/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]