Women's Day Big Sale Now and Ends in Hrs
Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]

Iris Pallida Long Bishop Sleeves Shirt by Doris Night

Brand: Doris Night

  • SKU: DN-090
  • $39.90


Description

Feature: Stand collar shirt, ruffles decorated front, long bishop sleeves.

Attention: This price includes a shirt only.

Size Chart: 

Size(cm)SMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXL
Length57585960616263
Bust84889296100104108
Hem girth9296100104108112116
Waist72768084889296
Shoulder width33343536373839
Sleeve length56575859606162
Sleeve girth31323334353637
Cuff girth21222324252627

Processing Time: Estimate shipping time: Around 2-3 weeks.

Details

Delivery and Return Policy

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time
Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above, and we will keep you updated by email, please kindly understand. For in stock items, the processing time is around 2 weeks.
For made to order items, the processing time normally is 10 - 22 working days.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

SHOP THE COORDINATION

CONSUMER REVIEW

Only customers who bought this item can leave comments, for questions or concerns, please feel free to contact [email protected]

Updating Results
{{ avg_rating }} {{ total }} Reviews
{{ review.order_shipping_country }}
{{ review.rating }}
: {{ option.value }}

Service:

Shipping:

Quality:

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE