Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]
SOLD OUT PRE ORDER

Everyone is Suffering OP by Lefluor

Ends on:
  • SKU: LEF-003
  • $56.50


Description

Features: It features shirring on waist.

Attention: This price includes an OP only, the girdle is exclusive.

Garment size:

Size(cm)SMLXLXXL
Bust9297102107112
Waist62-9267-9772-10277-10782-112
Shoulder width3637.53940.542
Sleeve length4748495051
Cuff girth3233.53536.538
Dress length117119121123125
Sweep girth280280280280280


Processing time

Processing time: Releasing in May to June 2020
Order Acceptance Till: 26th March 2020

Delivery and Return Policy

Delivery

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time. Half of the clothes or accessories on DevilInspired.com are having long processing time, and the time is different according to each brand companies. Normally, the time will be 30-45 days.

Shipping Time

We ship all parcels by international express companies and have two different shipping methods: Expedited: Parcels are transported by FedEx, DHL, or TNT. The shipping time is averagely about 3-5 business days. Standard: Parcels are transported by ePacket. The shipping time is usually from 15 to 25 business days. Please pay attention that this shipping time is just FYI, the actual period maybe a little longer or shorter than this estimated period.
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 4 days after you received your package if you would like a return or exchange. We accept return and exchange for the items(within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
Also, no return and exchanges of customized products after received for personal reasons.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE