SHOP NOW - Free Standard Shipping over $99

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

Your order will be billed in:

SOLD OUT

South of the Forest Stand Collar Long Sleeves Classic Lolita Shirt

FOR-025

$37.00

Features: It features stand collar with removable tie front, long sleeves, buttons front.

Attention: This price includes a shirt only, others are not included. 

Size Chart:

Size (CM): Unit CM; Sizes below are measured in flat-laid position, hand measurement will have discrepancy of about 2 CM. If you hesitate between two sizes, please choose the larger one.

Size(cm)SMLXL
Shoulders3839.54142.5
Bust9096102108
Waist68748086
Sleeves Length656667.569
Cuffs17181920
Shirt Length5859.56162.5

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/en/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]