Free Standard Shipping Now and Ends in Hrs
Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]

Disney Authorized Donald Duck JK Uniform Set Shirt / Skirt by Mori Tribe

Brand: Mori Tribe

  • SKU: BC-TOM-292
  • $34.78


Description

Features: Detachable tie front, Donald Duck prints on pocket, long sleeves shirt. Black pleated skirt. 

Material: Cotton 10%, polyester 90%. 

Attention: This price includes a shirt or a skirt only, others are not included. 

Size Chart of Shirt:

Size(cm)XSSMLXL
Shoulder width35.536.537.538.539.5
Bust86909498102
Sleeve length5859606162
Cuff girth2122232425
Hem girth9397101105109
Length58.56061.56364.5

Size Chart of Skirt:

Size(cm)XSSMLXL
Hips4243444546
Waist6165697377

Processing Time: Estimate shipping time: Around 2 Weeks.

Details

Delivery and Return Policy

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time
Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above, and we will keep you updated by email, please kindly understand. For in stock items, the processing time is around 2 weeks.
For made to order items, the processing time normally is 10 - 22 working days.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

SHOP THE COORDINATION

CONSUMER REVIEW

Only customers who bought this item can leave comments, for questions or concerns, please feel free to contact [email protected]

Updating Results
{{ avg_rating }} {{ total }} Reviews
{{ review.order_shipping_country }}
{{ review.rating }}
: {{ option.value }}

Service:

Shipping:

Quality:

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE