Sponsered By Paypal - Sitewide 12% Off with Code: CH12

Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]
SOLD OUT PRE ORDER

Thorn Rose II Detachable Pointed Collar Empire Waist Lolita Dress OP

Brand: OCELOT

Ends in:
  • SKU: OCE-053
  • $59.99

Description

Processing Time: Around 2 Months after the Pre-order Ends.

Features: It features detachable pointed collar, long sleeves, buttons front, empire waist with waistbelt, asymmetrical skirt gothic lolita dress. 

Fabric: TR, elastic cloth.

Attention: This price includes an OP, a collar and a waistbelt only, others are not included. 

Size (CM): Unit CM; Sizes below are measured in flat-laid position, hand measurement will have discrepancy of about 2 CM.

Size Chart:

Size (CM)
SMLXLXXL
Bust9296100104108
Waist6872768084
Shoulders3738394041
Sleeve Length58596060.561
Dress Length9698100102104
Hem Girth556556556556556

Delivery and Return Policy

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

SHOP THE COORDINATION

CONSUMER REVIEW

Only customers who bought this item can leave comments, for questions or concerns, please feel free to contact [email protected]

Updating Results
{{ avg_rating }} {{ total }} Reviews
{{ review.order_shipping_country }}
{{ review.rating }}
: {{ option.value }}

Service:

Shipping:

Quality:

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE