Back to School - Free Standard Shipping on Orders Over $69

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

The Little Prince Blue and White Gradient Cropped T-shirt

SNBL-1745

$31.89

Stock Status & Processing Time: In Stock - 1-2 Weeks

Garment Size
SizeSML
Full Length39.54042.5
Bust86-8890-9294-96
Shoulders35-35.536-36.537-37.5
Sleeve Length17.5-1818-1918.5-19.5
Hem Circumference85-86.589-90.593-94.5
Cuff3233.234.4

*Clothing sizes are measured by hand while laid flat, and there may be a 1-2CM margin of error.
When selecting shoe sizes, if you have wide feet, please choose one size larger.

● Inelastic
● Cotton / Spandex
● Round Neck
● Fitted

Introducing the Little Prince blue and white gradient cropped T-shirt, a charming addition to your wardrobe. This single piece features a beautiful gradient design that transitions from a blue to a soft white, creating a whimsical and dreamy effect. The cropped length adds a touch of modern flair, making it perfect for pairing with high-waisted skirts or jeans. Made from high-quality fabric, this T-shirt is not only stylish but also comfortable to wear. Embrace your inner princess with this enchanting piece inspired by The Little Prince.

Please note that this product includes only the T-shirt and does not come with any additional items.

Processing Time

Ready to Ship: Can be shipped immediately within 1-2 working days.
In Stock: 1-2 weeks.
Preorder: Normally ship 2 months after the preorder period ends, although some items may require a bit more time for preparation. We typically indicate the preparation time for these items below the 'Add to Cart' button on the product page.

Shipping Time

We ship packages via international express companies and offer two shipping options:
Express Shipping (FedEx/UPS/DHL): Estimated to take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimated to take 8-17 business days.
Please note that the express shipping cost covers the expedited delivery method once your order is ready to be shipped.

Exchanges/Returns are accepted for items received within 3 days.
Exchanges/Returns are available for items that are kept in their original condition.
Please send the items you wish to exchange or return in a trackable manner, and please kindly understand that our customers are responsible for the return shipping fees.
We will prepare the new item or issue a refund upon receiving the returned package.
The process will take some time due to international shipping.
Please note that a size mismatch is not considered a quality issue. Be sure to check the size chart for each item. Learn more about our size guide at: https://www.devilinspired.com/size-guide
For further assistance, feel free to contact customer service at [email protected].