Spring Sale Free Shipping over $33 Mar. 3 - 5 - Ends in

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

SOLD OUT PRE ORDER

Sweet Kitty Print Coffee Apron One Piece with Detachable Sleeves

SUFA-096

$134.75 $224.75

SizeXSSMLXL
Full Length959799101103
Shoulder to Waist3536373839
Bust8185899397
Waist6670747882
Shoulders3334353637
Sleeve Length22+4822.5+4823+4923.5+4924+50
Neck Circumference4343434545

*Clothing sizes are measured by hand while laid flat, and there may be a 1-2CM margin of error.
When selecting shoe sizes, if you have wide feet, please choose one size larger.

Item Name: Cheese Kitty

This price includes an OP and a pair of detachable sleeves only, others are not included.

● Hidden Zip at Back / Ruffle Trim / Tonal Embroidery
● Cotton / Polyester
● Ruffle Neckline
● Below Knee
● Puff Sleeves with Ruffle Elastic Cuffs
* Processing time is approximately Ship in Apr.

Processing Time

Ready to Ship: Can be shipped immediately within 1-2 working days.
In Stock: 1-2 weeks.
Preorder: Normally ship 2 months after the preorder period ends, although some items may require a bit more time for preparation. We typically indicate the preparation time for these items below the 'Add to Cart' button on the product page.

Shipping Time

We ship packages via international express companies and offer two shipping options:
Express Shipping (FedEx/UPS/DHL): Estimated to take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimated to take 8-17 business days.
Please note that the express shipping cost covers the expedited delivery method once your order is ready to be shipped.

Exchanges/Returns are accepted for items received within 3 days.
Exchanges/Returns are available for items that are kept in their original condition.
Please send the items you wish to exchange or return in a trackable manner, and please kindly understand that our customers are responsible for the return shipping fees.
We will prepare the new item or issue a refund upon receiving the returned package.
The process will take some time due to international shipping.
Please note that a size mismatch is not considered a quality issue. Be sure to check the size chart for each item. Learn more about our size guide at: https://www.devilinspired.com/size-guide
For further assistance, feel free to contact customer service at [email protected].