❤ Get 10% Off $99 with Code: HH10 | 12% Off $199 with Code: HH12 | 15% Off $299 with Code: HH15  OR  Enjoy Free Standard Shipping (except for shoes) to US / CA / AU / UK on Orders over $250 ❤
Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]
Made-to-Order

Swan Lake Lace Long Sleeves Stand Collar OP By CEL

Brand: CEL

  • SKU: CEL-006
  • $198.00


Description

Processing Time: Around 2 weeks

Features:An OP features Rose Lace Gauze,trumpet long sleeves,stand collar,flounced and lace hemline,swan and girl printed,bowknot back.

Attention: The OP only. The big bow with the overlay on the back in not included. 

Flat size:

Size(cm)SMLXL
Bust84889296
Shoulder length37383940
Waist68727680
Sleeve length65666768
Full length93939696
Sweep230230230230


Details

  • ● Material: Polyester;Chiffon;Lace fabric

Delivery and Return Policy

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time
Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above, and we will keep you updated by email, please kindly understand. For in stock items, the processing time is around 2 weeks.
For made to order items, the processing time normally is 10 - 22 working days.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

SHOP THE COORDINATION

CONSUMER REVIEW

Only customers who bought this item can leave comments, for questions or concerns, please feel free to contact [email protected]

Updating Results
{{ avg_rating }} {{ total }} Reviews
{{ review.order_shipping_country }}
{{ review.rating }}
: {{ option.value }}

Service:

Shipping:

Quality:

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE