Sitewide 15% Off over $99, Code: SS15 FREE SHIPPING on orders over $200 till March 5.

Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]

Strawberry Sweet Lolita JSK II by Susin Lolita

Brand: Susin Lolita

  • SKU: SSL-024
  • $95.10


Description

Features:It features shirring back, detachable tie-back and lace-up back.

Attention:This price includes a JSK only, the bowknot on waist is exclusive.

Garment size:

Size(cm)SMLXLXXL
Bodice length(includes straps)3536373839
Bust80-8484-8888-9292-9696-100
Waist64-6868-7272-7676-8080-84
Sweep girth279279279279279
Skirt length5959595959
Full length of dress9495969798

Size chart:

ColorSize
White&RedM,XL,XXL
Black&RedS,XL,XXL


Processing Time: Around 2-3 weeks.

Details

  • ● Material: Linen and faille.

Delivery and Return Policy

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time
Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above, and we will keep you updated by email, please kindly understand. For in stock items, the processing time is around 2 weeks.
For made to order items, the processing time normally is 10 - 22 working days.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

SHOP THE COORDINATION

CONSUMER REVIEW

Only customers who bought this item can leave comments, for questions or concerns, please feel free to contact [email protected]

Updating Results
{{ avg_rating }} {{ total }} Reviews
{{ review.order_shipping_country }}
{{ review.rating }}
: {{ option.value }}

Service:

Shipping:

Quality:

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE