Sitewide Free Standard Shipping over $169

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

Your order will be billed in:

SOLD OUT

Strawberry Sweet Lolita JSK II

SSL-024

$95.10

Features:It features shirring back, detachable tie-back and lace-up back.

Attention:This price includes a JSK only, the bowknot on waist is exclusive.

Garment size:

Size(cm)SMLXLXXL
Bodice length(includes straps)3536373839
Bust80-8484-8888-9292-9696-100
Waist64-6868-7272-7676-8080-84
Sweep girth279279279279279
Skirt length5959595959
Full length of dress9495969798

Size chart:

ColorSize
White&RedM,XL,XXL
Black&RedS,XL,XXL


Details

  • ● Material: Linen and faille.

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/en/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]