Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]

Stomping Rabbits Blouse by Nya Nya

  • SKU: NYA-071
  • $46.70


Description

Attention: This price includes a blouse only, others are exclusive.

Body size:

Size(cm)SMLXL
Shoulder width<=38<=39<=40<=41

Garment size:

Size(cm)SMLXL
Bust83879195
Waist70747882
Sleeve length60.56161.562
Back center length59606162
Collar circumference393940.540.5
Cuff girth22-3223-3324-3425-35
Shoulder width36373839


Processing time

Processing time: Around 3-4 weeks.

Delivery and Return Policy

Delivery

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time. Half of the clothes or accessories on DevilInspired.com are having long processing time, and the time is different according to each brand companies. Normally, the time will be 30-45 days.

Shipping Time

We ship all parcels by international express companies and have two different shipping methods: Expedited: Parcels are transported by FedEx, DHL, or TNT. The shipping time is averagely about 3-5 business days. Standard: Parcels are transported by ePacket. The shipping time is usually from 15 to 25 business days. Please pay attention that this shipping time is just FYI, the actual period maybe a little longer or shorter than this estimated period.
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 4 days after you received your package if you would like a return or exchange. We accept return and exchange for the items(within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
Also, no return and exchanges of customized products after received for personal reasons.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE