Sitewide 12% Off over $69, Code: VD12 ❤ 15% Off over $199, Code: VD15 FREE SHIPPING on orders over $200

Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]

Ruffled Stand Collar Bracelet Trumpet Sleeve Lined Blouse by Doris Night

Brand: Doris Night

  • SKU: DN-049
  • $39.00

Description

Features: A retro and noble blouse features ruffled stand collar, buttons down, drawstring within the bracelet trumpet sleeves. Lined.

Flat size: 

Size(cm)SMLXL
Shoulder length35363738
Bust83879195
Waist73.778185
Full length56575859
Hem girth889296100
Sleeve length32333435
Cuff girth32333435

Processing Time: Around 6 weeks

Specification

Material: Fabric: Silver striped chiffon

Delivery and Return Policy

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time
Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above, and we will keep you updated by email, please kindly understand. For in stock items, the processing time is around 2 weeks.
For made to order items, the processing time normally is 10 - 22 working days.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

SHOP THE COORDINATION

CONSUMER REVIEW

Only customers who bought this item can leave comments, for questions or concerns, please feel free to contact [email protected]

Updating Results
{{ avg_rating }} {{ total }} Reviews
{{ review.order_shipping_country }}
{{ review.rating }}
: {{ option.value }}

Service:

Shipping:

Quality:

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE