Happy 2022 New Year Sale - Free Shipping on Orders over $100 in Jan.

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

Your order will be billed in:

Consumer Reviews

Only customers who bought this item can leave comments, for questions or concerns, please feel free to contact [email protected]

Loading...
{{ avg_rating }} {{ total }} ReviewsReview
{{ review.order_shipping_country }}
{{ review.rating }}
{{ review.order_shipping_country }} : {{ option.value }}
{{ review.rating }}
: {{ option.value }}

{{ review.reply_author }}:

{{ review.date_reply }}

Service:

Shipping:

Quality:

SOLD OUT CLEARANCE

Ruffled Stand Collar Bracelet Trumpet Sleeve Lined Blouse

DN-049

$39.00 $48.00

Processing Time: 2-4 weeks

Features: A retro and noble blouse features ruffled stand collar, buttons down, drawstring within the bracelet trumpet sleeves. Lined.

Flat size: 

Size(cm)SMLXL
Shoulder length35363738
Bust83879195
Waist73.778185
Full length56575859
Hem girth889296100
Sleeve length32333435
Cuff girth32333435

Details

  • ● Material: Fabric: Silver striped chiffon

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/en/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]