Sitewide 12% Off + Free Standard Shipping over $100 Starts in

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

Your order will be billed in:

Rose Funeral Gothic Square Neckline Trumpet Sleeves Detachable Lace Hem Dress / Veil Set

BSP-126

$97.25

Processing Time: Around 1-2 months

Features: It features square neckline, trumpet sleeves, lace-up on the front, mid waist, back with zipper, detachable tulle overlay, jacquard dress.

Fabric: Polyester.

Attention: Set includes a dress and a veil (300cm) only, others are not included.

Size Chart:

Size (CM): Unit CM; Sizes below are measured in flat-laid position, hand measurement will have discrepancy of about 2 CM.

Size(cm)SMLXL
Shoulders36373839
Bust83879195
Waist66707478
Sleeves Length7070.57171.5
Remoavble Hem Length98-10198-10198-10198-101
Dress Length78798081

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/en/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]