Sponsered By Paypal - Sitewide 12% Off with Code: CH12

Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us customerservice@devilinspired.com
PRE ORDER

Queen of The Night Empire Waist Elegant Regency Doll Lolita Dress OP Set

Brand: Ling Xi

Ends in:
  • SKU: LING-075
  • $150.99
  • $124.99


Description

Processing Time: In January, 2022.

Features: It features square neckline, short puff sleeves, back zipper elegant regency lolita dress. 

Fabric: Velvet

Attention: This price includes an OP only, others are not included. Full set includes an OP, a cape and a pair of sleeves. 

Size (CM): Unit CM; Sizes below are measured in flat-laid position, hand measurement will have discrepancy of about 2 CM. If you hesitate between two sizes, please choose the larger size.

Size Chart of OP:

Size (CM)
SMLXLXXL
Fits for Bust(with bra)80-8484-8888-9292-9696-100
Waist60-7066-7472-8078-8684-92
Dress Length130130130130130
Bodice Length2525.52626.527
Sleeve Length2121222223
Hem Girth200200200200200

Size Chart of Cape:

Size (CM)
Free Size
Length280
Width43

Delivery and Return Policy

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email customerservice@devilinspired.com

SHOP THE COORDINATION

CONSUMER REVIEW

Only customers who bought this item can leave comments, for questions or concerns, please feel free to contact customerservice@devilinspired.com.

Updating Results
{{ avg_rating }} {{ total }} Reviews
{{ review.order_shipping_country }}
{{ review.rating }}
: {{ option.value }}

Service:

Shipping:

Quality:

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE