Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]
SOLD OUT PRE ORDER

Oath of the Juage OP by Your Highness

Ends on:
  • SKU: YOH-001
  • $58.40


Description

Features: It features no shirring.

Attention: This price includes an OP, six stars, a silver badge, and two bronze badges, and a camouflage waist belt.

Garment size:

Size(cm)XSSMLXLXXLXXL
Back length88899091929394
Shoulder width35.536.537..538.539.540.541.5
Bust8286909498102106
Waist66707478828690
Sweep girth212216220224228232236
Sleeve length5858.358.658.959.259.659.8
Sleeve girth31323334353637
Cuff girth23242526272829


Processing time

Processing time: Around 2-3 months.
Order Acceptance Till: 5th December 2019.

Delivery and Return Policy

Delivery

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time. Half of the clothes or accessories on DevilInspired.com are having long processing time, and the time is different according to each brand companies. Normally, the time will be 30-45 days.

Shipping Time

We ship all parcels by international express companies and have two different shipping methods: Expedited: Parcels are transported by FedEx, DHL, or TNT. The shipping time is averagely about 3-5 business days. Standard: Parcels are transported by ePacket. The shipping time is usually from 15 to 25 business days. Please pay attention that this shipping time is just FYI, the actual period maybe a little longer or shorter than this estimated period.
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 4 days after you received your package if you would like a return or exchange. We accept return and exchange for the items(within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
Also, no return and exchanges of customized products after received for personal reasons.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE