❤ 12% OFF $109, code: BTS12 | 15% OFF $239, code: BTS15 | 18% OFF $369, code: BTS18 ❤ for all regular price items.

Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]
PRE ORDER

Nebula Bubble Empire Waist Lolita Dress Christmas SP OP by RoraZ

Brand: RoraZ

Ends on:
  • SKU: RORAZ-001
  • $94.60
  • $87.30


Description

Features: Round neckline, empire waist. Long sleeves, planet-shaped hemline.

Composed of: An OP, a collar, a pair of waistbelt, a pair of hairclips and a pair of wristcuffs, matching KC available. 

Size Chart:

Size(cm)SMLSky TreeMarshmallow
Marshmallow L
Length(with lace)899295102100105
Shoulder width35-3837-4039-4239-4242-4644-48
Bust95100108110120130
Waist105-110110-115115-120115-120130-135135-140
Sleeve length666870747470
Cuff girth20-4020-4020-4020-4030-5030-35
Sweep girth260260
260
260
260
260

Processing time

Processing time: Estimate shipping time: Around 2-3 months.
Order Acceptance Till: 12th October, 2020.

Delivery and Return Policy

Delivery

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time. Half of the clothes or accessories on DevilInspired.com are having long processing time, and the time is different according to each brand companies. Normally, the time will be 30-45 days.

Shipping Time

We ship all parcels by international express companies and have two different shipping methods: Expedited: Parcels are transported by FedEx, DHL, or TNT. The shipping time is averagely about 3-5 business days. Standard: Parcels are transported by ePacket. The shipping time is usually from 15 to 25 business days. Please pay attention that this shipping time is just FYI, the actual period maybe a little longer or shorter than this estimated period.
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 4 days after you received your package if you would like a return or exchange. We accept return and exchange for the items(within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
Also, no return and exchanges of customized products after received for personal reasons.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

SHOP THE COORDINATION

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE