Free Standard Shipping over $139 Ends in

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

Your order will be billed in:

SOLD OUT

Peach Bunny Sleepwear Lolita Pajama Dress / Top / Pants for Kids

BC-MTNI-090-A

$21.99

Features: It features peach shaped pockets front hooded dress. Peter pan collar, long sleeves top, elastic waist pink pants. 

Fabric: Polyester

Attention: This price includes a dress or a top or a pair of pants only, others are not included.

Size (CM): Unit CM; Sizes below are measured in flat-laid position, hand measurement will have discrepancy of about 2 CM.

Size Chart of Dress:

Size (CM)
110120130140150
Length5661667176
Bust8286909498
Sleeve Length35.53942.54649.5
Cuff Girth17.818.619.22020.6
Hem Girth97101105109113
Shoulders3638404244

Size Chart of Top:

Size (CM)
110120130140150
Length43.546.549.552.555.5
Bust7680848892
Sleeve Length36.54043.54750.5
Cuff Girth17.818.619.420.221
Hem Girth84889296100
Shoulders3234363840

Size Chart of Pants:

Size (CM)
110120130140150
Length6672788490
Waist49-7051-7453-7855-8257-86
Hips7276808488
Leg Opening33.53536.53839.5
Thigh Girth4547.55052.555
Front Crotch2223242526
Back Crotch29.230.431.632.834

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/en/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]