Sitewide 12% Off + Free Standard Shipping over $100 Ends in

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

Your order will be billed in:

Disney Authorized Mickey Mouse Plush Hoodie for Kids

BC-MTNI-070

$47.99

Processing Time: Around 2-4 Weeks.

Features: It features winter plush hoodie with scarf. 

Fabric: Polyester

Attention: This price includes a hoodie and a scarf only, others are not included.

Size Chart:

Size (CM): Unit CM; Sizes below are measured in flat-laid position, hand measurement will have discrepancy of about 2 CM.

Size (CM)
110120130140150
Shoulders4143454749
Length4659525558
Sleeve Length33.53740.54447.5
Cuff Girth18.819.620.421.222
Bust889296100104
Hem Girth889296100104

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/en/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]