SHOP NOW - Free Standard Shipping over $99

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

Your order will be billed in:

Disney Authorized Marie Cat 90% Plush Hooded Down Jacket for Kids

BC-MTNI-025

$135.99

Processing Time: Around 2-4 Weeks.

Features: It features badge front, long sleeves plush hooded down jacket. 

Fabric: Polyester

Attention: This price includes a down jacket only, others are not included. 

Size (CM): Unit CM; Sizes below are measured in flat-laid position, hand measurement will have discrepancy of about 2 CM.

Size Chart:

Size (CM)
110120130140150
Length6064687276
Sleeve Length42.54649.55356.5
Shoulders29.53132.53435.5
Bust84889296100
Hem Girth117121125129133
Filling Weight(g)95104114124134

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/en/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]