Happy 2022 New Year Sale - Free Shipping on Orders over $100 in Jan.

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

Your order will be billed in:

Cute Bear Cub Brown Sweater / Corduroy Overall Shorts Set for Kids

BC-MTNI-086

$28.99

Processing Time: Around 2-4 Weeks.

Features: Bear cub pattern long sleeves brown sweater, corduroy overall shorts. 

Fabric: Polyester shorts. Polyester 30.7%, acrylic 23.6%, viscose 25%, nylon 20.7% sweater. 

Attention: This price includes a sweater or a pair of shorts only, others are not included.

Size (CM): Unit CM; Sizes below are measured in flat-laid position, hand measurement will have discrepancy of about 2 CM.

Size Chart of Sweater:

Size (CM)
110120130140150
Shoulders3840424446
Length4446485052
Bust7377818589
Sleeve Length3538414447
Hem Girth7074788286
Cuff Girth1314151617

Size Chart of Shorts:

Size (CM)
110120130140150
Waist6164677074
Leg Opening4244464850
Shorts Length38.540.542.544.546.5
Front Crotch3334.53637.539
Back Crotch
36.5
3839.540.642

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/en/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]