From Now to Cyber Monday - Buy 2 Wigs Get the 3rd One in Half Price

Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]

Colonel and Translator Blouse by YourHighness

Brand: Your Highness

  • SKU: YOH-005
  • $19.20


Description

Attention: This price includes a blouse only, others are exclusive.

Garment size:

Size(cm)3738394041424344
Neck girth36373383940414243
Cloth length7576777879808182
Shoulder width4243444546474849
Bust909498102106110114118
Waist8084889296100104108


Processing time

Processing time: Around 1-2 months

Delivery and Return Policy

Delivery

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time. Half of the clothes or accessories on DevilInspired.com are having long processing time, and the time is different according to each brand companies. Normally, the time will be 30-45 days.

Shipping Time

We ship all parcels by international express companies and have two different shipping methods: Expedited: Parcels are transported by FedEx, DHL, or TNT. The shipping time is averagely about 3-5 business days. Standard: Parcels are transported by ePacket. The shipping time is usually from 15 to 25 business days. Please pay attention that this shipping time is just FYI, the actual period maybe a little longer or shorter than this estimated period.
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 4 days after you received your package if you would like a return or exchange. We accept return and exchange for the items(within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
Also, no return and exchanges of customized products after received for personal reasons.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

SHOP THE COORDINATION

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE