Summer Sale ❤ Sitewide 10% OFF ❤ Code: DI10OFF

Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]

Hooded Fake Two-pieces OP II by YXYM

  • SKU: BC-YXYM-002
  • $75.70


Description

Features: It features shirring back and detachable tail

Attention: This price includes an OP only, others are exclusive.

Garment size:

Size(cm)MLXLXXL
Dress length86878889
Shoulder width33343536
Sleeve length62636465
Cuff girth22242628
Bust86909498
Waist72-10076-10480-10884-112
Sweep girth180184188192

 Available chart:

ColorSize
5M, L
6L
7M, L
8M, L
9M, L


Processing time

Processing time: Around 2 weeks.

Delivery and Return Policy

Delivery

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time. Half of the clothes or accessories on DevilInspired.com are having long processing time, and the time is different according to each brand companies. Normally, the time will be 30-45 days.

Shipping Time

We ship all parcels by international express companies and have two different shipping methods: Expedited: Parcels are transported by FedEx, DHL, or TNT. The shipping time is averagely about 3-5 business days. Standard: Parcels are transported by ePacket. The shipping time is usually from 15 to 25 business days. Please pay attention that this shipping time is just FYI, the actual period maybe a little longer or shorter than this estimated period.
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 4 days after you received your package if you would like a return or exchange. We accept return and exchange for the items(within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
Also, no return and exchanges of customized products after received for personal reasons.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

SHOP THE COORDINATION

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE