Summer Sale ❤ Sitewide 10% OFF ❤ Code: DI10OFF

Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]
PRE ORDER

Floating Sakura Multi-way Lolita Shirt by Forest Wardrobe

Brand: Forest Wardrobe

Ends on:
  • SKU: FOR-003
  • $57.70


Description

Features: It features V neckline with ruffle, short sleeves, two pairs of sleeves. Flounce hem and cuffs.

Material: Polyester

Attention: This price includes a shirt and two pair of sleeves only, others are not included.

Size Chart:

Size(cm)SMLXL
Shoulder width3637.53940
Bust869298104
Clothe length55575961
Hem girth100106112118
Wide sleeve length56575859
Long sleeve length59606162
Cuff girth38394041

Processing time

Processing time: Estimate shipping time: Around 2-3 months after pre-order period.
Order Acceptance Till: 29th August, 2020.

Delivery and Return Policy

Delivery

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time. Half of the clothes or accessories on DevilInspired.com are having long processing time, and the time is different according to each brand companies. Normally, the time will be 30-45 days.

Shipping Time

We ship all parcels by international express companies and have two different shipping methods: Expedited: Parcels are transported by FedEx, DHL, or TNT. The shipping time is averagely about 3-5 business days. Standard: Parcels are transported by ePacket. The shipping time is usually from 15 to 25 business days. Please pay attention that this shipping time is just FYI, the actual period maybe a little longer or shorter than this estimated period.
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 4 days after you received your package if you would like a return or exchange. We accept return and exchange for the items(within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
Also, no return and exchanges of customized products after received for personal reasons.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

SHOP THE COORDINATION

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE