Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Sun. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]

Fat Rabbit with Fresh Mushrooms Peter Pan collar Bracelet Sleeve OP by Sentaro SETR-026

  • SKU: SETR-026
  • $113.00


Description

Features:It features peterpan collar,long sleeves,central back zip

Garment Size

Size(cm)SMLXL
Shoulder Width35363738
Bust889296100
Waist78828690
Full Length90909191
Sleeve Length51515151
Hemline Girth210210210210

Processing time

Processing time: Around 2 weeks

Delivery and Return Policy

Delivery

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time. Half of the clothes or accessories on DevilInspired.com are having long processing time, and the time is different according to each brand companies. Normally, the time will be 30-45 days.

Shipping Time

We ship all parcels by international express companies and have two different shipping methods: Expedited: Parcels are transported by FedEx, DHL, or TNT. The shipping time is averagely about 3-5 business days. Standard: Parcels are transported by ePacket. The shipping time is usually from 10 to 15 business days. Please pay attention that this shipping time is just FYI, the actual period maybe a little longer or shorter than this estimated period.

Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

We accept return and exchange for the items in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used. Please contact our customer service within 48 hrs after your received your package if you would like a return or exchange. Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE