SHOP NOW - Free Standard Shipping over $99

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

Your order will be billed in:

Edwardian Classical Leg-of-mutton Sleeves Vintage Shirt / Skirt Set

LG-2020-008

$56.99 $65.00

Processing Time: Around 2 Weeks.

Features: It features stand collar, long leg-of-mutton sleeves vintage shirt. Dark green velvet skirt. 

Attention: This price includes a shirt or a skirt only, others are not included. Full set includes a shirt, a skirt and a bustier. 

Size Chart:

Size (CM): Unit CM; Sizes below are measured in flat-laid position, hand measurement will have discrepancy of about 2 CM.

Size (CM)
SMLXL
Bust909498102
Waist72768084
Sleeve Length65666870
Shoulders35363637
Skirt Waist68727680
Skirt Length969798100

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/en/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]