SHOP NOW - Free Standard Shipping over $99

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

Your order will be billed in:

SOLD OUT PRE ORDER

Lily of the Valley Round Neckline A-line Lolita Dress OP

NDC-064

$128.99 $168.99

Feature: It features round neckline with flounce, short puff sleeves, embroidery front A-line doll lolita dress. 

Fabric: Tencel, tulle. 

Attention: This price includes an OP only, others are not included. 

Size Chart: 

Size (CM): Unit CM; Sizes below are measured in flat-laid position, hand measurement will have discrepancy of about 2 CM. If you hesitate between two sizes, please choose the larger one.

Size (CM)
XSSML
Full Length88909294
Shoulders33343536
Bust899397101
Waist9397101105
Sleeve Length2020.52121.5
Cuff Girth27282930
Bodice Length28293031

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/en/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]