Sitewide Free Standard Shipping over $169

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

Your order will be billed in:

Consumer Reviews

Only customers who bought this item can leave comments, for questions or concerns, please feel free to contact [email protected]

Loading...
{{ avg_rating }} {{ total }} ReviewsReview
{{ review.order_shipping_country }}
{{ review.rating }}
{{ review.order_shipping_country }} : {{ option.value }}
{{ review.rating }}
: {{ option.value }}

{{ review.reply_author }}:

{{ review.date_reply }}

Service:

Shipping:

Quality:

Lisa Garden Empire Style OP Special Version

MISP-037

$182.00

Processing Time: About 4-5 weeks

Garment size:

Size(cm)SMLXLXXL
Dress length120121122123124
Bust84889296100
Waist7074788286
Shoulder width3536373839
Sleeve length3536373839
Bodice length3132333435


Details

  • ● Features: It features no shirring and back zipper.
  • ● Material: Lace and jacquard.
  • ● Attention: The price includes an OP, a pearl chain and two small bowknots on sleeves only, the brooch on bust is not included.

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/en/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]