Up to 15% Off Mid Year Sale from Now till June 30th. All Wigs Buy 2 Get the 3rd One in Half Price.

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

Your order will be billed in:

Colonel and Translator Blouse

YOH-005

$36.00

Processing Time: 1 month

Attention: This price includes a blouse only, others are exclusive.

Garment size:

Size(cm)3738394041424344
Neck girth36373383940414243
Cloth length7576777879808182
Shoulder width4243444546474849
Bust909498102106110114118
Waist8084889296100104108


Details

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/en/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]