SHOP NOW - Free Standard Shipping over $99

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

Your order will be billed in:

Desire of the Snake V-neck Wide Sleeves Kimono Top / Slit Hem Skirt / Bowknot Girdle Full Set

BSP-184

$117.00

Processing Time: Around 2-5 Weeks

Features: It features v-neckline, wide sleeves, placket with self-tie design, jacquard top. High waist, two buckles on slit hem, jacquard skirt. Bowknot girdle, back with shirring.

Fabric: Jacquard.

Attention: Full set includes a top, a girdle, a skirt.

Size Chart:

Size (CM): Unit CM; Sizes below are measured in flat-laid position, hand measurement will have discrepancy of about 2 CM.

Size(cm)SMLXL
Bust889296100
Shoulders37383940
Sleeves Length71727374
Top Length52535455
Skirt Waist64687276
Skirt Hip9296100104
Skirt Length94959697

Size Chart of Girdle:

Size(cm)S-ML-XL
Waist62-7171-77

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/en/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]