Shopping for Holiday - Sitewide Free Standard Shipping over $99 till Dec. 15.

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

Your order will be billed in:

Sixteen Night Rose Qipao Style Turndown Collar Asymmetrical Ruffle Hemline Long Sleeves Lolita OP

UNK-019

$45.68

Processing Time: In Stock - 1-2 Weeks

SizeXSSMLXL
Bust8387919599
Waist6266707478
Hips86909498102
Shoulders3233343536
Sleeve Length6364656667
Cuff1920212223
Full Length88/7790/7992/8194/8396/85

*This data was obtained from manually measuring the product, it may be off by 1-2 CM.

Price for an OP only.

Dress / Top Details:
Ruffle Trim / Self-tie Straps
Material:
Polyester
Neckline:
Collared Neck / Sweetheart Neckline
Skirt Details:
Ruffle Hem
Sleeves:
Bishop Sleeves

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/en/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]