SHOP NOW - Free Standard Shipping over $99

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

Your order will be billed in:

Cute Tiger Orange Hoodie / Brown Corduroy Overall Shorts Set for Kids

BC-MTNI-056-A

$34.99

Processing Time: Around 2-4 Weeks.

Features: Orange hoodie, asymmetrical corduroy overall shorts. 

Fabric: Polyester, cotton. 

Attention: This price includes a hoodie or a pair of shorts only, others are not included.

Size (CM): Unit CM; Sizes below are measured in flat-laid position, hand measurement will have discrepancy of about 2 CM.

Size Chart of Hoodie:

Size (CM)
110120130140150
Shoulders4042444648
Length43.546.549.552.555.5
Bust8185899397
Sleeve Length3538.54245.549
Hem Girth889296100104
Cuff Girth17.818.619.420.221

Size Chart of Shorts:

Size (CM)
110120130140150
Waist50.55355.55860.5
Strap Length6468727680
Leg Opening3941434547
Shorts Length3234363840
Front Crotch23.524.525.526.527.5
Back Crotch
30.731.933.134.335.5

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/en/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]