SHOP NOW - Free Standard Shipping over $99

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

Your order will be billed in:

SOLD OUT

Disney Authorized Alice in Wonderland Peter Pan Collar Dress / Hooded Cape Set

BC-TOM-877

$47.99

Features: It features peter pan collar, long sleeves, flounce hemline dress. Plush hem hooded cape. 

Fabric: Polyester

Attention: This price includes a dress or a cape only, others are not included. 

Size (CM): Unit CM; Sizes below are measured in flat-laid position, hand measurement will have discrepancy of about 2 CM. If you hesitate between two sizes, please choose the larger one.

Size Chart of Cape:

Size (CM)
XSSMLXL
Length5354.55657.559

Size Chart of Dress:

Size (CM)
XSSMLXL
Shoulders33.534.535.536.537.5
Length8486889092
Sleeve Length6263646566
Cuff Girth1718192021
Bust8084889296
Waist6973778185

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/en/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]