Happy 2022 New Year Sale - Free Shipping on Orders over $100 in Jan.

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

Your order will be billed in:

SOLD OUT

Maid Gothic Qi Lolita Dress OP

YOH-074-A

$49.99

Processing Time: Around 4-6 Weeks.

Feature: It features stand collar, cutout front, short puff sleeves lolita dress. 

Fabric: Jacquard cotton. 

Attention: This price includes a dress only, others are not included.

Size (CM): Unit CM; Sizes below are measured in flat-laid position, hand measurement will have discrepancy of about 2 CM.

Size Chart: 

Size (CM)
XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Dress Length88899091929394
Shoulders34353637383940
Bust788286909498102
Waist63677175798387
Hips87919599103107111
Sleeve Length2323.323.623.924.224.524.8
Cuff Girth27282930313233

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/en/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]