All Lolita Wigs - Buy 2 Get the 3rd One in Half PriceFREE SHIPPING on orders over $200 before December 15th.

Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]
PRE ORDER

Ebony Agarwood Collection Vintage Lolita Shirt by Ginkgo Pointer

Brand: Ginkgo Pointer

Ends on:
  • SKU: GP-006
  • $49.99


Description

Features: It features self-tie belt front, tulle front and back, long balloon sleeves elegant shirt.

Attention: This price includes a shirt only,others are exclusive.

Size Chart:

Size(cm)SMLXL
Length47484950
Bust889296100
Waist82869094
Collar girth38.639.640.641.6
Shoulder width34353637
Sleeve length51525354

Processing time

Processing time: Around 2-3 months after pre-order peried.

Delivery and Return Policy

Delivery

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time. Half of the clothes or accessories on DevilInspired.com are having long processing time, and the time is different according to each brand companies. Normally, the time will be 30-45 days.

Shipping Time

We ship all parcels by international express companies and have two different shipping methods: Expedited: Parcels are transported by FedEx, DHL, or TNT. The shipping time is averagely about 3-5 business days. Standard: Parcels are transported by ePacket. The shipping time is usually from 15 to 25 business days. Please pay attention that this shipping time is just FYI, the actual period maybe a little longer or shorter than this estimated period.
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 4 days after you received your package if you would like a return or exchange. We accept return and exchange for the items(within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
Also, no return and exchanges of customized products after received for personal reasons.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

SHOP THE COORDINATION

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE