Happy 2022 New Year Sale - Free Shipping on Orders over $100 in Jan.

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

Your order will be billed in:

SOLD OUT

Disney Authorized Snow White Blue Vest / Long Sleeves Dress Two-pieces Set

BC-TOM-701

$26.99

Processing Time: Around 2-4 Weeks.

Features: It features v-neckline, heart shaped buttons front, ruffled hem blue vest. Round neckline with ruffles, long bishop sleeves, bowknots on skirt sweet dress. 

Fabric: Polyester, spandex, cotton. 

Attention: This price includes a vest or a dress only, others are not included. 

Size (CM): Unit CM; Sizes below are measured in flat-laid position, hand measurement will have discrepancy of about 2 CM.

Size Chart of Dress:

Size (CM)
SMLXL
Shoulders34353637
Bust87919599
Cuff Girth20212223
Sleeve Length61626364
Sleeve Length92949698
Waist72768084
Hem Girth220224228230

Size Chart of Vest:

Size (CM)
XSSML
Bust84889296
Length20-3621-37.522-3923-40.5
Waist70747882

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/en/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]