Sitewide 12% Off Code: 7DBS12 & Free Standard Shipping over $169 Ends in

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

Your order will be billed in:

Disney Authorized Donald Duck Sailor Collar Bud Skirt Kawaii Dress for Kids

Full Collection BC-MTNI-016

$52.99

Processing Time: In Stock - Around 2-4 Weeks.

Features: It features sailor collar with bow tie, short puff sleeves, bud skirt sweet dress for kids.

Fabric: Polyester, rayon, cotton.

Attention: This price includes a dress only, others are not included. 

Size (CM): Unit CM; Sizes below are measured in flat-laid position, hand measurement will have discrepancy of about 2 CM.

Size Chart:

Size (CM)
110120130140150
Length5964697479
Shoulders2628303234
Bust6973778185
Waist7074788286
Sleeve Length20.821.622.423.224
Cuff Girth2324252627

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/en/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]