All Lolita Wigs - Buy 2 Get the 3rd One in Half Price

Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]
SOLD OUT PRE ORDER

Diamond Galaxy Hanayome Lolita Dress JSK by RagDoll

Brand: RagDoll

Ends on:
  • SKU: LLL-001
  • $170.20

Description

Features: It features sweetheart neckline, open shoulder, tiered skirt. Shirring and lace-up back. 

Material: Jacquard fabric, cotton lining. 

Attention: This price includes a JSK, a train, two detachable bowknots on waist, twelve bowknots on overlay, two bowknots on skirt and a artificial diamond pendant. 

Size Chart:

Size(cm)SMLXL
Bust80848892
Fit for bust78-8680-9084-9488-98
Waist64687276
Fit for waist60-7464-7868-8272-86
Dress length105-108107-110109-112111-114
Train length97979797

Processing time

Processing time: Estimate shipping time: Around 2-3 months after pre-order period.
Order Acceptance Till: 23th November, 2020.

Delivery and Return Policy

Delivery

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time. Half of the clothes or accessories on DevilInspired.com are having long processing time, and the time is different according to each brand companies. Normally, the time will be 30-45 days.

Shipping Time

We ship all parcels by international express companies and have two different shipping methods: Expedited: Parcels are transported by FedEx, DHL, or TNT. The shipping time is averagely about 3-5 business days. Standard: Parcels are transported by ePacket. The shipping time is usually from 15 to 25 business days. Please pay attention that this shipping time is just FYI, the actual period maybe a little longer or shorter than this estimated period.
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 4 days after you received your package if you would like a return or exchange. We accept return and exchange for the items(within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
Also, no return and exchanges of customized products after received for personal reasons.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

SHOP THE COORDINATION

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE