Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]

Custom Size Available Graceful Woollen Huge Sweep Coat by Sentaro

Ends on:
  • SKU: SETR-013
  • $172.00

Description

Features: An elegant coat features a huge sweep that can offer a larger volume underneath for a dress. It has Peter Pan collar, four buttons front, and cuffed long sleeve. No pockets on the surface and an insert pocket on interior face. 

Attention: The coat only, other accessories are excluded.

The real illustration of the coat is Yellow colourways. For other colours, please see the colours card for reference. 

Flat size: 

SIze(cm)SMLXL
Shoulder length34353637
Fit bust for body80-8484-8888-9292-96
Fit waist for body60-6664-7068-7472-78
Sleeve length58596061
Full length90919293
Sweep girth350350350350


Processing time

Material: Over 65%-75% wool; Other viscose fibre
Processing time: Around 5 weeks

Delivery and Return Policy

Delivery

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time. Half of the clothes or accessories on DevilInspired.com are having long processing time, and the time is different according to each brand companies. Normally, the time will be 30-45 days.

Shipping Time

We ship all parcels by international express companies and have two different shipping methods: Expedited: Parcels are transported by FedEx, DHL, or TNT. The shipping time is averagely about 3-5 business days. Standard: Parcels are transported by ePacket. The shipping time is usually from 10 to 15 business days. Please pay attention that this shipping time is just FYI, the actual period maybe a little longer or shorter than this estimated period.

Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

We accept return and exchange for the items in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used. Please contact our customer service within 48 hrs after your received your package if you would like a return or exchange. Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE