❤ Get 10% Off $99 with Code: HH10 | 12% Off $199 with Code: HH12 | 15% Off $299 with Code: HH15  OR  Enjoy Free Standard Shipping (except for shoes) to US / CA / AU / UK on Orders over $250 ❤
Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]
CLEARANCE

Childhood Dream Lolita Dress OP by OCELOT

Brand: OCELOT

  • SKU: OCE-028
  • $53.29
  • $39.50


Description

Processing Time: Estimate shipping time: Around 2-4 weeks.

Features: It features peter pan collar, long sleeves, flounce cuffs. Empire waist, flounce hemline. 

Attention: This price includes an OP only, others are not included. 

Size Chart:

Size(cm)SMLXLXXL
Bust899397101105
Dress length93959799101
Shoulder width36.537.538.539.540.5
Waist899397101105
Sleeve length6364656667
Hem girth256256256256256

Details

Delivery and Return Policy

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time
Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above, and we will keep you updated by email, please kindly understand. For in stock items, the processing time is around 2 weeks.
For made to order items, the processing time normally is 10 - 22 working days.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

SHOP THE COORDINATION

CONSUMER REVIEW

Only customers who bought this item can leave comments, for questions or concerns, please feel free to contact [email protected]

Updating Results
{{ avg_rating }} {{ total }} Reviews
{{ review.order_shipping_country }}
{{ review.rating }}
: {{ option.value }}

Service:

Shipping:

Quality:

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE