Sitewide 12% Off + Free Standard Shipping over $100 Ends in

We ship our orders worldwide! Switch the store if you want to view in different language.

Your order will be billed in:

SOLD OUT

Alice Illustrated Book Pointed Collar Short Puff Sleeves Sweet Lolita Dress OP

NOLO-001

$97.21

Processing Time: Around 2-3 Months

Features: It features pointed collar, ruffles on the shoulders, short puff sleeves, heart-shaped decoration on the front, big bowknot on the back waist, back with zipper, flounce hemline.

Attention: This price includes an OP only, others are not included. 

Size (CM): Unit CM; Sizes below are measured in flat-laid position, hand measurement will have discrepancy of about 2 CM.

Size(cm)XSSMLXL
Shoulders3132333435
Bust8286909496
Waist6468727680
Sleeve Length2323.52424.525
Cuffs3132333435
OP Length7880828486

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/en/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]