10% Off $99, Code: H10OFF  ❤  15% Off $159, Code: H15OFF   ❤  18% Off $199, Code: H18OFF
Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]

Natural Waist Stand Collar Qi Lolita JSK By Fanzy Fantasy

Brand: Fanzy Fantasy

  • SKU: FF-072
  • $123.00


Description

Features:A JSK features natural waist,flounced lace hemline,prints about legend of the moon,stand collar,hollow out,a draw back.( Waist decoration  are not included.)

Flat size:

Size(cm)SMLXL
Shoulder length35.5-3736.5-3837.5-3938.5-40
Bust78-8485-9192-9899-105
Waist68-7474-8080-8686-90
Cuff girth33-3435-3636-3738-40
Sleeve length50505252
Full length90929494


Processing time

Processing time: Around 2 weeks
Material: Slubbed linen

Delivery and Return Policy

Delivery

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time. Half of the clothes or accessories on DevilInspired.com are having long processing time, and the time is different according to each brand companies. Normally, the time will be 30-45 days.

Shipping Time

We ship all parcels by international express companies and have two different shipping methods: Expedited: Parcels are transported by FedEx, DHL, or TNT. The shipping time is averagely about 3-5 business days. Standard: Parcels are transported by ePacket. The shipping time is usually from 15 to 25 business days. Please pay attention that this shipping time is just FYI, the actual period maybe a little longer or shorter than this estimated period.
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 4 days after you received your package if you would like a return or exchange. We accept return and exchange for the items(within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
Also, no return and exchanges of customized products after received for personal reasons.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

SHOP THE COORDINATION

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE