10% Off $99, Code: H10OFF  ❤  15% Off $159, Code: H15OFF   ❤  18% Off $199, Code: H18OFF
Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]

Ruffled Stand Collar Bracelet Trumpet Sleeve Lined Blouse by Doris Night

Brand: Doris Night

  • SKU: DN-049
  • $39.00


Description

Features: A retro and noble blouse features ruffled stand collar, buttons down, drawstring within the bracelet trumpet sleeves. Lined.

Flat size: 

Size(cm)SMLXL
Shoulder length35363738
Bust83879195
Waist73.778185
Full length56575859
Hem girth889296100
Sleeve length32333435
Cuff girth32333435

Processing time

Material: Fabric: Silver striped chiffon

Delivery and Return Policy

Delivery

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time. Half of the clothes or accessories on DevilInspired.com are having long processing time, and the time is different according to each brand companies. Normally, the time will be 30-45 days.

Shipping Time

We ship all parcels by international express companies and have two different shipping methods: Expedited: Parcels are transported by FedEx, DHL, or TNT. The shipping time is averagely about 3-5 business days. Standard: Parcels are transported by ePacket. The shipping time is usually from 15 to 25 business days. Please pay attention that this shipping time is just FYI, the actual period maybe a little longer or shorter than this estimated period.
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 4 days after you received your package if you would like a return or exchange. We accept return and exchange for the items(within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
Also, no return and exchanges of customized products after received for personal reasons.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

CONSUMER REVIEW

Updating Results
{{ avg_rating }} {{ total }} Reviews
{{ review.order_shipping_country }}
{{ review.order_shipping_method }}
{{ review.rating }}
: {{ option.value }}

Service:

Shipping:

Quality:

SHOP THE COORDINATION

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE