Sponsered By Paypal - Sitewide 12% Off with Code: CH12

Customer Service
Customer Service Office Hours:
Mon. to Fri. - 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM (GMT +08:00)
Message Us [email protected]

Madhouse Authorized Card Captor Sakura Navy Collar Winter Coat

Brand: Mori Tribe

  • SKU: BC-TOM-769
  • $138.99


Description

Processing Time: Around 2-4 Weeks.

Features: It features navy collar, badge front winter woolen coat. 

Fabric: Polyester 70%, viscose 20%, nylon 10%. 

Attention: This price includes a coat only, others are not included.

Size Chart:

Size (CM): Unit CM; Sizes below are measured in flat-laid position, hand measurement will have discrepancy of about 2 CM.

Size (CM)
XSSMLXL
Bust889296100104
Shoulders3536373839
Sleeve Length6061626364
Cuff Girth2627282930
Hem Girth296300304308312
Length8890929496

Delivery and Return Policy

Processing Time

DevilInspired.com offers pre-order items, which will take longer to be processed, and we always list the processing time above.

Shipping Time

We ship packages by international express companies and have two different shipping options: Express Shipping: Estimately will take 3-5 business days.
Standard Shipping: Estimately will take 10 - 22 business days. (US only)
Learn more: https://www.devilinspired.com/delivery

Return

Please contact our customer service within 3 days after you received your package if you would like a return or an exchange.
We accept returns and exchanges for the items (within 4 days after received) in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.
NO return and exchange for customized products.
Any questions and concerns, please email [email protected]

SHOP THE COORDINATION

CONSUMER REVIEW

Only customers who bought this item can leave comments, for questions or concerns, please feel free to contact [email protected]

Updating Results
{{ avg_rating }} {{ total }} Reviews
{{ review.order_shipping_country }}
{{ review.rating }}
: {{ option.value }}

Service:

Shipping:

Quality:

GUESS YOU MAY LIKE