Pre-order Anna Polka Dark Brocade Knee-Length Pants by ZJstory

  • SKU: ZJ-012
  • $39.00



Collection: Anna Polka
Brand: ZJstory
Expected Time of Shipping Out: In May, 2018
Material: Brocade cotton
Pre-order Period: Finished on 20th, January

Features: A pair of brocade-fabric pants features national patterns related with Austria, and an elastic waist.

Flat size: 

Size(cm)SMLXL
Hipline114118122126
Waist62-8466-8870-9274-96
Thigh girth71737577
Leg-opening girth38394041
Front rise27282930
Back rise37383940
Full length65666768
Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time
Processing time is differently according to different items, most of our products are pre-order products, the processing time is about 30 working days.
The shipping time is about 3-7 working days


Learn More

We accept return and exchange for the items in original conditions which have NOT been washed, altered or used.  Please contact our customer service within 48 hrs after your received your package if you would like a return or exchange. Any questions and concerns, please email customerservice@devilinspired.com


Learn More